Loading...
Ritten 2018-03-19T19:35:17+00:00

Overzicht gereden kilometers per lid

NaamGroepTotaal29/apr22/apr15/apr8/apr1/apr25/mrt18/mrt11/mrt4/mrt
Basselier JaakB366105848790
Benedettino PascalB466100105848790
Bourlau StephanB3761001058487
Broodcoorens UrbainB2761058487
Burggraeve AndyA55810010584928790
Buyl PeterB0
Cauwel FilipB2681008781
Delcampe ThomasB1748787
Doclo GrimA8484
D'Herder OlivierA7501001058492928790100
D'Hose TommyB2761008492
De Boeck ManuelB0
De Boeck PeterA6451008492928790100
De Bruyne StevenA4841001058792100
De Clercq PhilipB1718487
De Henauw KoenraadB252848781
De Lil JanB261848790
Demeutre DidierA8787
De Moor NicoB29210010587
De Pril NikolaA5391008492928190
De Pryker DirkB6401001058787819090
De Roeck PascalB6391001058487928190
De Roeck JelleB252848781
De Roeck JohanA363849287100
De Roeve DieterA105105
De Roeve AndréB6401001058787819090
De Roe JeroenB0
De Ryst EricA56010584929287100
De Spiegeleer GeertA0
Deurbroeck KrisA205100105
Duchau DavyA361848790100
Duquesne RobbyB0
Dutranoy GlennB0
Fauconnier PolB7341001058487878190100
Geevaerts JorisA205100105
Godaert GeertA29510010590
Haelterman JorgenA100100
Helmus PhilipA6501058492928790100
Herregodts LievenB0
Huybens GerritB55310010587819090
Huybens PeterB1718487
Kiekens KrisB0
Krikilion KevinA0
Laurent JoelB0
Lison BjornA2718487100
Marquegnies DanielA0
Meganck BartA7501001058492928790100
Menschaert GinoB0
Mys JurgenB457100105848781
Pieters BartB54710010584878190
Pieters FrederikA274929290
Romeyns KoenA9292
Schaillie PeterB0
Scheirlinckx HendrikB55310010587819090
Scheirlinckx JozefB6341001058487878190
Soetens GinoB54410010584878781
Somers ChrisB9292
Stevens KennyA46010584929287
Trifin RomualdB45310584878790
Van de Maele MichaelB0
Van de Maele AnthonyB45010587878190
Van Den Abeele KellyB355100848190
Van Den Eynde StijnA0
Van Geyte JeroenA0
Van Lierde PhilipB0
Van Oppens StephanA55010010587878190
Wauters AlexA470100105929281
Wijnant DavyB357105848781
Willems MichelA0
Wijns StephaanA371929287100